LT-A627.4+2 front suspension 2

LT-A627.4+2 front suspension 2
No. Code Name QTY Remark
1 3.02.001.000009 carlisle tire 2 M12*8.5-8(6P)
2 3.02.001.000054 A627 wheel cover 2
3 3.01.003.060037 screw 4 M12*70
4 3.01.003.060039 screw 2 M12*85
5 3.01.003.060043 screw 2 M10*140
5 2.03.001.000014 A4 front shock absorber assy/L 1
6 2.03.001.000015 A4 front shock absorber assy/R 1
7 2.03.001.000006 A arm assy 2