LT-S14.B sunroof parts

S14.B
LT-S14.B sunroof parts​
 NO: Code Name QTY Remark
1 3.02.012.000133 front windscreen 1 T-5mm
2 2.02.001.070139 cab frame/R 1
3 2.02.001.070119 sunroof/front part 1
4 2.02.001.070138 sunroof/middle part 3
5 2.02.001.070120 sunroof/rear part 1
6 3.03.017.900018 reflector 2
7 3.01.003.060027 screw 8 8*50
8 2.01.007.100005 rear pillar assy/L 1
9 2.01.007.100007 rear pillar assy/R 1
10 3.01.002.030021 side aluminum tube/L 1 3505mm
11 3.01.002.030025 side aluminum tube/R 1 3505mm
12 3.01.003.070084 round head screw 30 M6*55
13 3.01.003.100056 screw M8 20 10.18.18.M8
14 2.01.007.100008 sunroof support assy 5
15 3.01.003.070088 round head screw 1 M8*20
16 2.02.001.070122 cab frame/L 1
17 3.02.011.000096 cab frame/M 1
18 3.01.003.070073 round head screw 1 M8*25
19 2.01.007.100004 front pillar assy 2